Comissões Organizadoras de Reuniões e Congressos Nacionais de Botânica
 

Ano

Edição

Presidente

1º Vice-Presidente

2º Vice-Presidente

1º Secretário(a)

2º Secretário(a)

1º Tesoureiro(a)

2º Tesoureiro(a)

2015 65º

Ms. Zélia Rodrigues de Mello
Universidade Santa Cecília

Dr. Fábio Giordano
Universidade Santa Cecília

Ms. Airton Bartolotto 
Diretoria de Ensino Região de Santos

Dra. Maria Beatriz Rossi Caruzo
Universidade Federal de São Paulo

Dra. Maria Beatriz Rossi Caruzo 
Universidade Federal de São Paulo

Dra. Rosângela Simão-Bianchini
Instituto de Botânica de São Paulo

Dra. Fátima Otavina de Souza-Buturi 
Universidade Paulista e Universidade São Judas

2014 65º Tânia Regina dos Santos Silva Carlos Wallace do Nascimento Moura   Milene Maria da Silva Castro Nara Katary dos Reis Souza Daniela Santos Carneiro-Torres Paulino Pereira de Oliveira
2013 64º João Renato Stehmann  Rosy Mary dos Santos Isaias   Luzia Valentina Modolo Fernando Henrique Aguiar Vale Alexandre Salino Luciana Hiroshi Yoshino Kamino
2012 63º Karin Esemann de Quadros João Carlos F. de M. Júnior;
Cynthia Hering-Rinnert
  Katia Regina Sgrott Sauer Machado Roberta Andressa Pereira Sidnei da Silva Dornelles Daniela Werner Ribeiro dos Santos
2011 62º Eliseu Marlônio Pereira de Lucena Maria Arlene Pessoa da Silva   Oriel Herrera Bonilla Fernando Antônio Souza de Aragão Roselita Maria de Souza Mendes Jeanne Barros L. de P. Medeiros
2010 61º Maria Lúcia Absy Zilvania Lourenço de Oliveira Melo   Francisca Dionísia de Almeida Matos Karla Ferreira de Souza Iêda Leão do Amaral Maria de Lourdes da Costa Soares Morais
2009 60º Carlos Wallace do Nascimento Moura Tânia Regina dos Santos Silva   Claudia Elena Carneiro Luciene Cristina Lima e Lima Reyjane Patrícia de Oliveira Erivaldo Pereira de Queiroz
2008 59º Maria Iracema Bezerra de Loiola Iuri Goulart Baseia   Luiz Antonio Cestaro Magdi Ahmed Ibrahim Aloufa;
Regina Célia de Oliveira
Juliana Espada Lichston Iuri Goulart Baseia;
Ramiro Gustavo Valera Camacho
2007 58º Luiz Mauro Barbosa Nelson Augusto dos Santos Junior Vera Lúcia Ramos Bononi. Vivian Tamaki Catarina Carvalho Nievola;
Rose mary reis Duarte
Mutuê Toyota Fujii Rosângela Simão Bianchini;
Letícia Ribes de Lima
2006 57º Jorge Ernesto de Araújo Mariath Rinaldo Pires dos Santos   Mara Rejane Ritter Eliane Diefenthaeler Heuser;
Sandra Maria Alves da Silvia
Sylvia Hofmeister  
2005 56º Yedo Alquini Paulo Henrique Labiak Evangelista   Cleusa Bona Maria Eugênia Costa;
Rodrigo de Andrade Kersten
Maria Regina Torres Boerger Rosângela Capuano Tardivo
2004 55º Alexandre Francisco da Silva Aristéa Alves Azevedo Eldo Antônio Monteiro da Silva Rita Maria Carvalho-Okano Renata Maria Strozi Alves Meira João Augusto Alves Meira Neto João Marcos de Araújo
2003 54º João Ubiratan Moreira dos Santos Maria de Nazaré do Carmo Bastos Izildinha de Souza Miranda Regina Célia Viana Martins da Silva Mário Augusto Gonçalves Jardim Benedito Gomes dos Santos Filho Antônio Sérgio Lima da Silva
2002 53º Elcida de Lima Araújo Ariadne do Nascimento Moura Laíse de Holanda C. Andrade;
Sônia M. B. Pereira
Gladys Flávia de Alburqueque Melo Pinna Enide Eskinazi Leça;
Maria Bernadete Costa e Silva
Carmem Sílvia Zickel Elba Maria Nogueira Ferraz Ramos
2001 52º Maria Regina de Vasconcelos Barbosa Maria de Fátima Agra Leonaldo de A. Camargo Rita Baltazar de Lima Zoraida Medeiros Amélia Ieaca Kanagawa George E. de C. Miranda
2000 51º Alba Evangelista Ramos José Felipe Ribeiro Taciana Barbosa Cavalcanti Terezinha Aparecida Borges Dias Rosa de Belem das Neves Alves;
Micheline Carvalho Silva
Fernando Antônio Thomé Andrade Rivaldo Bezerra Vieira
1999 50º Lúcia Sevegnani Rosete Pescador Karin Esemann de Quadros Vanilde Citadini Zanette   David Hülse Alceu natal Longo
1998 49º Maria Lenise Silva Guedes Juarez Jorge Santos Ana Maria Giulietti Ângelis F. da Silva Nascimento   Lazaro Benedito da Silva Francisco Assis Ribeiro dos Santos
1997 48º Terezinha Gonçalves Batista Maria Arlene Pessôa da Silva   Silvia Regina S. A. Leandro   Marivalda Nunes Galdino Regina Célia Pereira
1996 47º Geisa Lauro Reis Marcus A. Nadruz Coelho   Marli P. Morim de Lima Maria de Fátima Romão Solange de V. A. Pessoa Maria Célia Vianna
1995 46º Elenice Mouro Varanda Maria das Graças Lapa Wanderley Sandra Farto Botelho Trufem Olga K. Henriques Regina Helena P. Andreata Jarbas F. Giorgini  
1994 45º Albano Backes Ronaldo Adelfo Wasum   Nelci Rolim Bastos Antônio B. Gusman Amaury Silva Júnior  
1993 44º Terezinha de Jesus Almeida S. Rego Antonio Benedito de Oliveira   Sandra M. Jansen C. Corrêa Diana Rio Branco de Brito Luceline Dias Almeida Maria Célia Silva
1992 43º Gilvane Viana Souza Marcelo R. da Fonseca   Sérgio Galindo Pinto Antônio C. de Lima    
1991 42º José Ângelo Rizzo Carluce Gomes de Sá e Carvalho   Maria Helena Rezende Heloisa Helena L. L. Câmara Irani Fernandes P. Campos Antônio Luciano Vannucci
1990 41º José de Ribamar P. Soares Afrânio Gomes Fernandes   Margarida M. B. de Miranda Vera Augusta Nepomuceno Edson Paula Nunes Terezinha de A. P. de Andrade
1989 40º Germano Guarim Neto José Roberto B. Monteiro   Lúrnio A. Dias Ferreira Ermelinda M. De-Lamonica Freire Antônio A. Antunes Maciel  
1988 39º Pedro L. B. Lisboa Irenice A. Rodrigues   Ilze C. Ribeiro Maria das Graças A. Lobo Jorge Oliveira Sérgio A. M. Souza
1987 38º Nanuza Luiza de Menezes Fernando Roberto Martins   Ana Maria Giulietti Alasdir Burman Maria das Graças Lapa Wanderley Solange C. M. Viveiros
1986 37º Maria Aparecida Zurlo Aristéa Alves Azevedo   Heraldo Hugo de Morais Amélia Kassis de O. Santos    
1985 36º Paulo K. C. Carneiro Monteiro Armando Carlos Cervi   Luiz Fernando Contin Yedo Alquini    
1984 35º Marlene Freitas da Silva Pedro Ivo Soares Braga   Alberto Knob Augusto Cesar G. Silveira    
1983 34º Maria Luiza Porto Alfredo Gui Ferreira   Jorge Ernesto de Araújo Mariath Maria de Lourdes A. A. de Oliveira    
1982 33º Osvaldo Viegas Selma Bertoldi Dionello   Petrúcia D. Medeiros Idalina M. S. Ribeiro    
1981 32º Manoel Roberto Del’Arco Valdemar Rodrigues   Antônio Alberto Jorge F. Castro Francisco Maurício Teles Freire    
1980 31º Paulo de Tarso Alvim Roberto Carvalho Pereira   Ronald Alvim Gildro Lisboa    
1979 30º Arnaldo de Oliveira Cláudio de Almeida Conceição   Simão Cardoso Pedro Massuó Chumzun    
1978 29º José Ângelo Rizzo Ezechias P. Heringer   Maria Artemísia Arraes Hermans Ana Barbosa Ferro Peixoto    
1977 28º Wilson R. Camargo de Assunção Mitzi Brandão Ferreira   Júlio Pedro del C.Laca-Buendia Heloisa M. Saturnino    
1976 27º Antônio Benedito de Oliveira Antonia de Arruda Soares   Terezinha S. Soares Maria Celeste M. Ribeiro    
1975 26º Padre Raulino Reitz Honório da C. Monteiro Filho   Elsie Franklin Guimarães Jorge Pedro Pereira Carauta    
1974 25º Jerônimo Vingt-um Rosado Maia Benedito V. Mendes   Maria A. dos Santos Odaci Fernandes de Oliveira    
1973 24º José da Costa Sacco José Álvares Souza Soares Sobrinho   Myriam Maggy Paiz Machado Francisco Elifalete Xavier    
1972 23º Dárdano de Andrade Lima Geraldo Mariz   Alberto Coelho Sarmento Antônio Carlos de Sousa Reis    
1971 22º Mário Guimarães Ferri Aylton Brandão Joly   Carlos Eduardo M. Bicudo Hermógenes F. Leitão Filho    
1970 21º Lauro Pires Xavier Abelei Daniel de Assis   Ezechias P. Heringer Maria José Chaves    
1969 20º José Ângelo Rizzo Ezechias P. Heringer   Amália Hermano Teixeira Ana Barbosa    
1968 19º Prisco Bezerra Renato Braga   Maria Artemísia Braga Arraes José Mariano Serra Uchoa    
1967 18º Luiz Emygdio de Mello Filho Raul Dodswort Machado   Guido Pabst Margarete Emmerich    
1966 17º João Murça Pires José Passos Porto   Roosevelt Nader Antônio R. Cordeiro    
1965 16º Paulo de Tarso Alvim Gerado Carlos Pereira Filho   Nelson Maravalhas Alexandre Grangier    
1964 15º Alarich Rudolf Holger Schultz José da Costa Sacco   Maria H. Homrich Hermann Wagermann    
1963 14º Willian A. Rodrigues João Murça Pires   Augusto Chaves Batista Paulo Cavalcanti Nelson Maravalhas  
1962 13º Dárdano de Andrade Lima Lauro Pires Xavier   Augusto Chaves Batista Haroldo da Silva Maia Alberto Coelho Sarmento  
1961 12ª
Reunião
Alcides Ribeiro Teixeira Walter Radamés Accorsi   Berta Lange de Morretes Moisés Kuhlmann Beulah Coe Teixeira  
1960 11ª
Reunião
Octávio de Almeida Drummond Chotaro Schimoya   Moacyr do Amaral Lisboa Otto Anderson Alcides Ribeiro Teixeira  
1959 10ª
Reunião
Honório da C. Monteiro Filho Luiz Emygdio de Mello Filho   José da Cruz Paixão Dalmo Giacometti Luiz Carvalho  
1958
Reunião
Manoel Mateus Ventura Prisco Bezerra   Diógenes Fahal Dorval Afrânio Gomes Fernandes J.Ilo Vasconcelos  
1957
Reunião
José Paulo Silveira Cabral Claudomiro Teles   Mário Guimarães Ferri Moyses Kramer Alcides Ribeiro Teixeira  
1956
Reunião
Gerado Carlos Pereira Filho Camillo Torrend   Alexandre Leal Costa Jonas Seabra Haroldo Anísio Alves  
1955
Reunião
Felizberto Camargo Walter Miranda Machado   João Murça Pires Paul Ledeoux Ricardo Lemos Fróes  
1954
Reunião
Alarich Rudolf Holger Schultz J. Grossman   Pery Rieth Corrêa A. Silveira Neto Carlos Hogetop  
1953
Reunião
João Vasconcelos Sobrinho Dárdano de Andrade Lima   Frederico Simões Barbosa Lauro Pires Xavier Augusto Chaves Batista  
1952
Reunião
Carlos Arnaldo Krug Mário Guimarães Ferri   Coaracy M. Franco Walter Radamés Accorsi Moysés Kramer  
1951
Reunião
Heitor Vinicius da Silveira grillo João Geraldo Kuhlmann   Honório da C. Monteiro Filho Luiz Emygdio de Mello Filho Adyr Guimarães  
1950
Reunião
Heitor Vinicius da Silveira grillo João Geraldo Kuhlmann   Honório da C. Monteiro Filho Luiz Emygdio de Mello Filho Adyr Guimarães  
EVENTOS
REVISTA ACTA